Send Message

Network Singlemode MPO MTP Patch Panels Slide Out ST Fiber Patch Panel OEM

1
MOQ
Can be disscussed
Price
Network Singlemode MPO MTP Patch Panels Slide Out ST Fiber Patch Panel OEM
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Specifications
Material: Cold-rolled Steel Sheet
Size: 433*354*44mm
Max Capacity: 36 Core ST
Adapter Panel: 3 Pcs
Main Body's Depth: 1.5mm
Color: Black
Warranty: Many Years
Type: MTP, MPO To LC Cassette Module
High Light:

Network MPO MTP Patch Panels

,

MPO MTP Patch Panels Singlemode

,

ST Fiber Patch Panel OEM

Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: Made In China
Brand Name: Twilight Optic or OEM
Model Number: TW-1U3MDA04-ST
Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Standard Carton
Delivery Time: 25-30 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 2000pcs/month
Product Description

 

Fiber Optic Network Singlemode ST Slide-Out Fiber Patch Panel Kit - 12, 24 & 36 Ports

 

Description:

Optical fiber enclosures provide cross- and interconnections in IT cabling systems between optical fiber distribution cables, connecting hardware and active equipment, and for mechanical protection of such connections.

Rack-mount optical fiber enclosure termination density ranges between 24 and 96 fiber connections depending on the number of adapter plates installed, and optical fiber connectors used.

 

Specification:

 

Connector Type

LC,FC,ST,SC or MPO to LC Cassette module

Size

1U 19inch

Weight

5kg/pc

Simplex or Duplex

SC.ST,FC Simplex or LC Duplex or LC Quad

Color

Black

Material

Cold Rolled Steel Sheet

Application

For Cable Distribution

Warranty

Many years

 

Features:

 

1. Termination density – 12 to 36 optical fibers
2. Adapter plates mount easily by means of plunger locks
3. Rack mount space – 2 RMS
4. Modular adapter plates
5. Up to 3 adapter plates per enclosure
6. Front and rear access hinged panels
7. Transparent plastic front panel
8. Sliding-out support stages
9. Fiber slack management mechanisms
10. Internal cable anchor points
11. Rubber grommets on cable entry points
12. Steel case
13. Optional optical fiber splice trays/cassettes
14. High-impact black epoxy-powder anti-corrosive paint

 

Construction:
1. Die steel, 16 gauge
2. High-impact black epoxy-powder anticorrosive paint
3. Clear plastic hinged front cover

 

Network Singlemode MPO MTP Patch Panels Slide Out ST Fiber Patch Panel OEM 0

Network Singlemode MPO MTP Patch Panels Slide Out ST Fiber Patch Panel OEM 1

Network Singlemode MPO MTP Patch Panels Slide Out ST Fiber Patch Panel OEM 2

Network Singlemode MPO MTP Patch Panels Slide Out ST Fiber Patch Panel OEM 3

Network Singlemode MPO MTP Patch Panels Slide Out ST Fiber Patch Panel OEM 4

Network Singlemode MPO MTP Patch Panels Slide Out ST Fiber Patch Panel OEM 5

 

 
 

 

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Tel : +8618175134968
Fax : 86-731-85620861
Characters Remaining(20/3000)